DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
845Wayne Green200130204
845Wayne Green2002122012
845Wayne Green200340306
845Wayne Green20041160125
845Wayne Green200510622068
845Wayne Green2007421010
3316301125