DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
623Tony Miller199060000
623Tony Miller19912640016
623Tony Miller19922850020
623Tony Miller19933130012
623Tony Miller19942830012
623Tony Miller19982150020
623Tony Miller19992560024
623Tony Miller20003140016
623Tony Miller2001241004
2203100124