DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
599Carl Hall198930160064
599Carl Hall19902791038
599Carl Hall199124150060
599Carl Hall199319180072
599Carl Hall200031210084
599Carl Hall200125190076
1569810394