DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
583Ian Fletcher198841004
583Ian Fletcher1989202008
583Ian Fletcher199110000
583Ian Fletcher1992530012
583Ian Fletcher1993122008
583Ian Fletcher199430000
583Ian Fletcher1995192008
583Ian Fletcher1996121004
76110044