DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
523Mark Roache19841040016
523Mark Roache19853030012
523Mark Roache19861760024
523Mark Roache19873280032
523Mark Roache198832140056
523Mark Roache198933210084
523Mark Roache199033150060
523Mark Roache199123120048
523Mark Roache19921170028
523Mark Roache199318140056
523Mark Roache199450000
523Mark Roache1995151004
523Mark Roache19961570028
523Mark Roache199780000
28211200448