DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
441Audley Pennant198040000
441Audley Pennant1982131003
441Audley Pennant19853650020
441Audley Pennant1986252008
441Audley Pennant19873140016
441Audley Pennant19882730012
441Audley Pennant19893130012
441Audley Pennant1990301004
441Audley Pennant19912780032
441Audley Pennant19922640016
441Audley Pennant199337130052
441Audley Pennant19942980032
441Audley Pennant199571004
441Audley Pennant199740000
3275300211