DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
364David Noble197410000
364David Noble1976235423102
364David Noble19778125356
364David Noble1980290545113
364David Noble19813207912170
364David Noble19823568010188
364David Noble19833115419131
364David Noble1984293311084
364David Noble19853931126242
364David Noble19863361122250
364David Noble1987325751171
364David Noble19883051046234
364David Noble1991405010
32635773771751