DonsStats.co.uk
Season by Season Statistics
# NameSeasonPlayedTriesGoalsDGPoints
223Bernard Kennedy1964151003
223Bernard Kennedy196510000
223Bernard Kennedy1966130204
223Bernard Kennedy1967102006
223Bernard Kennedy197070000
223Bernard Kennedy197190000
223Bernard Kennedy197291003
223Bernard Kennedy197560000
7042016